Skip to main content

Elementary

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Albion ES

Elva Reyes

George Romo

323-221-3108

NR

RH

1201401

Leticia Hernandez

(City Terrace/Murchison)

323-223-4077

K-6

2

Aldama ES

Paula Cordoba

Leticia Sanchez

323-255-1434

CR

MM

1202701

Christina Martinez

(Micheltorena/Franklin)

323-254-2159

K-6

5

Alexandria ES

Manuel Ponce

Rafael Ortiz

323-660-1936

AV

MM

1204101

Sylvia Castro

(Atwater/Latona)

323-666-3977

K-5

2

Allesandro ES

Lynn Andrews

Mateo Marquez

323-666-7162

AV

MM

1206801

Guillermina Chavez

(Sunrise/Huerta)

323-669-8096

K-5

5

Amanecer PC

Marisela Kinne

Mark Raia

323-264-6494

MSM

JC

1642601

Mindy Garcia

(20th/West Vernon)

323-264-6505

K-2

2

Ann St. ES

William Otto

Kevin Lower

323-221-3194

CK

RH

1213701

Miriam MacManus

(Huntington Dr./Multnomah)

323-225-6079

K-6

2

Annandale ES

Paula Cordoba

Kenneth Emerich

323-254-9168

JP

MM

1215101

Cecilia Pitman

(Union/Annandale)

323-254-3023

K-6

5

Anton ES

Jose Hernandez

Hector Corral

323-981-3640

FG

RH

1435601

Consuelo Monreal

(Forty-Ninth)

323-415-9010

K-6

2

Aragon ES

Carlos A. Hernandez

Kate Dryden

323-221-5173

CR

RH

1217801

Bonnie Juarez

(Dayton/Ivanhoe)

323-221-6708

K-5

2

Arroyo Seco Mus. Sci.

Diane R. Ramirez

Olivia Tamayo Minjares

323-254-5141

AV

MM

     1432201

Angelique Marroquin

Magnolia, Mt. Washington

323-344-0235

K-8

5

Ascot ES

Elvira V. Juarez

Kathleen Di Paola

323-235-3178

CR

LG

1221901

Elizabeth Rivera

(Harmony/Utah)

323-231-1486

K-5

5

Atwater ES

Charles D. Smith

Rafael Ortiz

323-665-5941

JP

MM

1223301

Rosie Delgado

(Latona/Alexandra)

323-665-5708

K-6

5

Aurora ES

Eva M. Rodriguez-Chavez

Brenda Roa-Cardenas

323-235-1500

CR

LG

1468501

Aida Gomez

(Hooper/Hooper PC)

323-231-1486

K-5

7

Belvedere ES

Theresa Arreguin

Elvira Sandoval

323-269-0345

MSM

JC

1239701

Rosa Maria Muniz

(Bridge)

323-269-5581

K-5

2

Breed ES

Patricia J. Romero

Maria Espinosa

323-269-4343

NR

JC

1249301

Lourdes Sandoval

(Euclid/20th)

323-269-0733

K-6

2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Bridge ES

Lynne S. Uyehara

Elvira Sandoval

323-222-0165

NR

JC

1252101

Socorro Weitzman

(Belvedere)

323-226-0494

K-5

2

Brooklyn Ave. ES

Nora Gonzalez

Susan Bellomy

323-269-8161

FG

JC

1256201

Laura Medrano

(Nevin)

323-264-6144

K-8

2

Buchanan ES

Forrest Baird

Sarah Garcia

323-255-7118

JP

MM

1260301

Nina Mendoza

(Rosemont/San Pascual)

323-254-9363

K-6

5

Bushnell Way ES

Katherine Stehr

Romelia Umana

323-255-6511

CR

MM

1267101

Vanessa Garcia

(Del Amo/Cahuenga)

323-255-6343

K-6

5

Cahuenga ES

Helen S. Yu

Romelia Umana

213-386-6303

AV

RH

1269901      

Angie Price

(Del Amo/Cahuenga)

213-387-7010

K-5

2

Castelar ES

Cheuk Choi

Luis Sanchez

213-626-3674

CK

RH

1286301

Sandra Adams

(Plasencia/Toland Way)

213-680-1894

K-5

2

Chavez ES

Heidi L. Acosta Morteo

Elena Reynoso

323-276-1440

FG

RH

1764001

Maria Lemus Garcia

(El Sereno/Humphreys/CRES 21)

323-276-1232

K-6

2

City Terrace ES

Elaine W. Fujiu

George Romo

323-269-0581

FG

RH

1309601

Mayra Urzua

(Murchison/Albion)

323-267-9959

K-5

5

Clifford ES

Armineh Alexan

Araceli Silva

323-663-0474

AV

MM

1311001

Suzette Brown

(Garvanza/Politi)

323-663-6822

K-6

5

Commonwealth ES

Marilyn Estrada

Barbara Cruse

213-384-2546

AV

RH

1319201

Licet Galaviz

(Alexandria/Glenfeliz)

213-386-3652

K-6

2

Dahlia Heights ES

Rona Greenstadt

Sylvia Turner

323-255-1419

JP

MM

1332901

Adan Penate

(MacArthur Pk/Hoover)

323-344-9129

K-6

5

Dayton Heights ES

Diane Rodriguez

Kate Dryden

323-661-3308

AV

MM

     1335601

Blanca Castro

(Aragon/Ivanhoe)

323-662-5278

K-5

5

Del Olmo ES

Brian Grass

Romelia Umana

213-427-7200

CK

MM

     1238601       YRS

Mabel Batres

(Bushnell/Cahuenga)

213-487-0788

K-5

2

Delevan Drive ES

Patrice Velasquez

Roberts Konrad

323-255-0571

JP

MM

     1339701

Marlene Kikuchi

(Yorkdale/Kennedy)

323-254-8368

K-6

5

Dena ES

Jose J. Hernandez

Raquel Grijalva

323-269-9222

NR

JC

     1331501

Martha Rocha

(Griffin/Hillside/Glen Alta

323-263-2371

K-6

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Dorris Place ES

Susan Grant

Xochitl Sanchez

323-222-9185

JP

MM

       1347901

Alba Figueroa

(Kim/Lockwood)

323-222-3686

K-6

5

Eagle Rock ES

Stepanie Leach

Ramona Garcia

323-254-6851

JP

MM

      1350701

Donna Sanchez

(Rockdale)

323-344-9720

K-6

5

Eastman ES

Teresa Armas

Josephina Flores

323-269-0456

MSM

RH

    1352101

Perla Berzunza

(Lane)

323-269-3625

K-5

2

El Sereno ES

Cheryl A. Morelan

Elena Reynoso

323-222-3389

FG

RH

    1356201

Noemi Lopez

(Humphreys/Chavez/ 9th)

323-226-0200

K-6

5

Elysian Heights ES

Veronica Herrera

Marcela Ramirez

323-665-6315

AV

RH

      1357501

Cecilia Reynaga

(Logan/2nd/Lake PC)

323-661-5961

K-6

2

Esperanza ES

Felicia Michell

Ana Lievano

213-484-0326

CK

MM

      1238301

Nancy Guzman

(Mayberry/Lexington PC)

213-484-1137

K-5

2

Estrella ES

Liliana Narvaez

Myrna Roma

323-846-4860

MSM

LG

    1294201

Patricia Cisneros

(20th/ West Vernon/Lizarraga/Wadsworth)

323-235-4147

K-5

7

Euclid ES

Maryhelen Torres

Maria Espinoza

323-263-6792

NR

JC

    1367101

Martha Capetillo

(28th / Breed)

323-780-7992

K-5

2

Evergreen ES

Raul Navar

Laura Bazan

323-269-0415

NR

JC

   1369901

Amelia Montez

(Eastman/Latona)

323-261-1128

K-6

2

Farmdale ES

Teresita Saracho de Palma

Tyler Malotte

323-222-6659

FG

RH

1374001

Catalina Paredes

(Evergreen)

323-222-9693

K-5

2

First St. ES                 

Juan M. Gonzalez

Raul Moreno

323-269-0138

NR

JC

1383601

Alicia Gonzalez

(Second St./Dahlia)

323-269-8776

K-6

2

Fletcher Drive ES

Jim Canelas

Raul Moreno

323-254-5246

AV

MM

1387701

Claudette Davis

(First/Harrison)

323-258-8014

K-6

5

Ford Blvd ES

Agustin Gonzalez

Sylvester Harris

323-268-8508

MSM

JC

1391801

Lino Lizarraga

(Sierra Vista)

323-264-6953

K-6

5

Forty-Ninth St. ES

Heather Lower Lowe

Hector Corral

323-234-9045

CR

LG

1393201

Carla Payton

(Anton)

323-234-3824

K-5

7

Fourth St. ES

Guadalupe M. Carrandi

Patricia Ferguson

323-266-0182

FG

JC

1397301

Issa Rodriguez

(Soto/Fourth PC)

323-264-4071

K-5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Franklin ES

Veronica Sasso

Leticia Sanchez

323-663-0320

JP

MM

1398601

Linda Puppe

(Micheltorena/Aldama)

323-663-1684

K-5

5

Garza PC

Carmel Vela-Madady

Pilar Martin Sanchez

323-981-0270

PC

JC

1342601

Nereyda Dennis Ramirez

(Loreto/Rowan)

323-981-0951

K-2

2

Gates ES

Jose Rodriguez

Sal Jureidine

323-225-9574

AV

RH

1409601

Veronica Armas

(Vermont)

323-225-8562

K-5

2

Glassell Park ES

Lillian J. Sugahara

Nancy Castro

323-223-2277

JP

RH

1412301

Maria Zavaleta

(Los Feliz/Aragon)

323-227-6391

K-6

5

Glen Alta ES

David Baca

Raquel Grijalva

323-223-1195

PC

JC

1413701

Veronica Navar

(Griffin/Hillside/Dena)

323-223-3573

K-8

2

Glenfeliz Blvd. ES

Karen Sulahian

Barbara Cruse

323-666-1431

MSM

MM

1416401

Claudia Ortiz

(Alexandria/Commonwealth)

323-666-5735

K-6

5

Griffin ES

Ricardo Romero

Raquel Grijalva

323-222-8131

CK

RH

1430101

Martha Correa

(Hillside/Glenn Alta/Dena)

323-222-0837

K-5

2

Hamasaki ES

Dalys A. Stewart

Rhonda Wood

323-263-3869

FG

JC

1627401

Alma Roman-Villalpando

(San Pedro)

323-268-8830

K-6

2

Harmony ES

Sylvia A. Salazar

Kathleen Di Paola

323-238-0791

CR

LG

1468101

Norma Tineo

(Ascot/Utah)

323-238-0793

K-5

4

Harrison ES

Armando Ramirez

Raul Moreno

323-263-9191

FG

RH

1443801

Elvira Marquez

(Kennedy/Fletcher)

323-263-7708

K-6

2

Hillside ES

Laura Bazan

Raquel Grijalva

323-222-2665

CK

RH

1453401

Veronica Hernandez

(Griffin/Glen Alta/Dena)

323-222-6033

K-5

2

Hobart Blvd ES

Jonathan I. Paek

Patricia Choe

213-386-8661

CK

LG

1454801

Maggie Tong

(Mariposa Nabi)

213-382-2859

K-5

2

Hooper ES

Robin M. Polito Shuffer

Brenda Roa-Cardenas

323-232-3571

CR

LG

1457501

Letty Vizcarra

(Aurora/Hooper PC)

323-235-0847

K-5

5

Hooper PC

Michael Shaw

Breanda-Roa Cardenas

323-233-5866

PC

LG

1457601

Letty Vizcarra

(Hooper/Aurora)

323-233-3188

K-K

5

Hoover ES

Martha Avelar

Sylvia Turner

213-387-3296

AV

LG

1458901

Josephine Damas

(Dahlia Hgts/MacArthur)

213-387-9054

K-5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Humphreys ES

Ricardo Tapanes

Elena Reynoso

323-263-6958

FG

JC

1461601

Jose Martinez

(El Sereno/Chavez/CRES #21)

323-780-2978

K-5

2

Huntington Dr. ES

Roberto Salazar

Kevin Lowe

323-223-1336

FG

RH

1463001

Norma Cuevas

(Multnomah/Ann St)

323-223-7931

K-6

2

Ivanhoe ES

Lynda Rescia

Marcela Ramirez

323-664-0051

JP

MM

1467101

Wendy Orellana

(Logan/Lake St. PS/ MacArthur Pk)

323-666-7417

K-5

5

Jones ES

Steven Venz

Nanette Terrenal

323-235-7940

CR

LG

1294301

Andrea Vazquez

(Malabar/Solano/Ride)

323-521-1083

K-5

2

Kennedy ES

Rafael H. Escobar

Roberta Konrad

323-263-9627

FG

RH

1469601

Adriana Melendez

(Yorkdale/Delevan)

323-263-6871

K-6

5

Kim ES

Kerry Kehrley

Xochitl Sanchez

213-368-5600

CK

RH

1270101

Martha Mendoza

(Del Olmo/Elysian)

213-739-2550

K-5

2

Lafayette Park PC

Andrea L. Donahoo

Eduardo Villareal

213-380-5039

PC

RH

     1254301

Jacquelyn Eakins

(Marianna/10th)

213-380-5196

K-K

2

Lake St. PC

Anne Barry

Marcela Ramirez

213-413-3305

PC

RH

     1239201

Amelia Arellano

(Logan/Ivanhoe/

Mac Arthur PK)

213-413-3827

K-1

2

Lane ES

Jane H. Urbina

Josephina Flores

323-269-3877

FG

JC

1476701

Donna Ito

(Eastman)

323-263-7600

K-6

5

Latona ES

Frances Valadez

Rafael Ortiz

323-221-5148

MSM

RH

     1479501

Abbie Gutierrez

(Atwater/Latona/Alexandria)

323-225-6417

K-6

2

Lee Magnet (CRES #20)

Helen Kim

Barbara Cruse

213-368-8775

CK

LG

 

Irma Sanchez

(Commonwealth/Glenfeliz)

213-487-7020

 

 

Lexington PC

Paula Kurilich

Ana Lievano

323-644-2884

PC

MM

1517001

Patricia Gonzalez

(Esperanza/Mayberry)

323-644-8115

K-2

5

Lizarraga ES

Delores Manrique

Myrna Romo

323-235-6960

CR

LG

1468001

Diane Caperon

(Estrella/Wadsworth)

323-846-9824

K-5

7

Lockwood ES

Ruth A. Hamanaka

Xochilt Sanchez

323-662-2101

AV

MM

1489001

Perla Magallon

(Dorris Pl/Kim)

323-663-3136

K-6

5

Logan ES

Luis A. Ochoa

Marcela Ramirez

213-413-6353

AV

RH

1490401

Maria Gomez

(Lake St. PS/Elysian/2nd)

 

213-413-1261

K-8

5

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Lorena ES

Enrique E. Soberanes

Martha Vasquez

323-268-1128

NR

JC

1494501

Rosario Gutierrez

(Sheridan)

323-264-9437

K-5

2

Loreto ES

Lorraine G. Abner

Pilar Martin-Sanchez

323-222-5176

NR

RH

1495901

Adela Cervantes

(Rowan/Garza)

323-222-6370

K-5

5

Los Angeles ES

Rafael Alvarez

Brigitte Allard

323-734-8233

CK

LG

1498201

Tia Winston

(Norwood)

323-734-8639

K-5

2

Los Feliz ES

Katherine Pilkinton

Hector Corral

323-663-0674

AV

MM

1498601

Mario Alamillo

(Aragon/Glassell)

323-664-6045

K-5

5

MacArthur Park VPA

Luis Velasco, Jr.

Sylvia Turner

213-381-7217

CK

RH

1254401

Karen Leon

(Hoover/Dahlia Hgts.)

213-381-1872

K-5

2

Magnolia ES

Juan Reyes

Olivia Tamayo-Minjares

213-748-6281

CR

LG

1505501

Margarita Salas

(Mt. Washington/Arroyo)

213-748-3722

K-6

2

Main St. ES

Elizabeth Bernal

Jorge Villalobos

323-232-4856

MSM

LG

1506801

April Dale

(Trinity/Maple PC)

323-231-1260

K-5

7

Malabar ES

Jorge Rios

Nanette Terrenal

323-261-1103

NR

JC

1508201

Elvia Navarro

(Jones/Solano/Ride)

323-261-3252

K-6

2

Maple PC

Sharyn Clark

Jorge Villalobos

323-232-0984

PC

LG

1722001

Cecilia Fernandez

(Main St./Trinity)

323-238-0780

K-1

2

Marianna ES

Robert Martinez

Eduardo Villarreal

323-262-6382

FG

JC

1513701

Diane Echavarri

(10th/Marianna)

323-780-0971

K-6

2

Mariposa-Nabi PC

Roslyn J. Simpson

Patricia Choe

213-385-0241

CR

LG

1498301

Sandra Hernandez

(Hobart El)

213-385-0257

K-2

2

Mayberry ES

Paulina Rock

Ana Lievano

213-413-3420

AV

MM

1520501

Irma Martinez

(Esperanza/Lexington PC)

213-413-5975

K-5

5

Micheltorena ES

Susanna Furfari

Leticia Sanchez

323-661-2125

AV

MM

1528801

Ruth Ramirez

(Aldama/Franklin)

323-661-2086

K-6

5

Monte Vista ES

Megan Guerrero

Nancy Castro

323-254-7261

CR

MM

1538401

Arleen Rodriguez

(Riordan/Murchison)

323-259-9757

2-6

 

Mt. Washington ES

Georgina Gravino

Olivia Tamayo-Minjares

323-225-8320

JP

MM

1541101

Nora Romero

(Magnolia/Arroyo Seco)

323-223-2514

K-6

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Multnomah ES

Ana M. Escobedo

Kevin Lowe

323-225-6005

FG

RH

1542501

Guadalupe Castañeda

(Huntington Dr./Ann St.)

323-226-0220

K-5

2

Murchison ES

Margarita M. Gutierrez

George Romo

323-222-0148

NR

RH

1543801

Rosa Oriz

(Albion/City Terrace)

323-225-2418

K-6

2

Nevin ES

Denise M. Pratt

Susan Bellomy

323-232-2236

CR

LG

1546601

Amelia Gonzalez

(Brooklyn)

323-232-5648

K-5

5

Ninth St. ES

Dean Simpson

Elena Reynosa

213-896-2700

MM

LG

 

Olivia Oshimo

(El Sereno/Humphrey/Chavez

213-533-8001

 

 

Norwood ES

Bruce T. Onodera

Brigitte Allard

213-748-3733

CR

LG

1569901

Patricia Henriquez

(Los Angeles)

213-747-3380

K-5

2

Olympic PC

Deborah A. Henry

Barbara Ashley White

213-739-2753

PC

 

1239201

Blanca Echeverria

(Tenth St./White)

213-739-0048

K

 

Plasencia ES

Julie Dixon Gonzalez

Luis Sanchez

213-250-7450

CK

MM

1324701

Luz Legaspi

(Toland Way/Castelar)

213-482-1815

K-6

2

Politi ES

Brad Rumble

Araceli Silva

213-480-1244

CK

LG

1238401

Laura Meza

(Clifford/Garvanza)

213-736-0486

K-5

2

Ride ES    (CRES #21)

Catherine D. Daley

Nanette Terrenal

323-235-7117

CR

 

1230801

Ericka Martinez

(Jones/Solano/Malabar)

323-232-2405

K-5

 

Riordan PC 

Marilee Wood

Nancy Castro

323-551-6822

PC

MM

      1538501

Ty-Hong Ung

(Murchison/Monte Vista)

323-551-6944

K-1

5

Rockdale ES

Desiree DeBond Vargas

Ramona Garcia

323-255-6793

JP

MM

     1632901

Miriam Joseph

(Eagle Rock)

323-255-2906

K-6

 

Rosemont ES

Irma Cobian

Sarah Garcia

213-413-5310

AV

MM

     1637001

Paulette Ellingwood

(Buchanan/San Pascual)

213-483-4341

K-5

5

Rowan ES

Marco Nava

Eduardo Villarreal

323-261-7191

NR

JC

     1642501

Pearl Cazares

(Marianna/Amanecer PC)

323-261-0610

K-5

2

San Pascual ES

Victor Taglianetti

Sarah Garcia

323-255-8354

JP

MM

     1649301

Elvia Gutierrez

(Rosemont/Buchanan)

323-255-5663

K-6

5

San Pedro ES

Hector Carreno

Rhonda Wood

213-747-9538

MSM

LG

1650701

Delmy Dave

(Hamasaki)

213-747-6332

K-5

2

Second St. ES

Olga Garcia

Maribel Zuniga

323-269-9401

NR

JC

1657501

Adriana Melendez

(Dahlia/First St.)

323-780-2912

K-6

2

Sheridan St. ES

Isaias Martinez

Martha Vasquez

323-263-9818

NR

JC

    1668501

Claudia Rugerio

(Lorena)

323-261-4710

K-6

2

SCHOOL NAME

PRINCIPAL

ASSISTANT

PHONE

ID

OC

COST CENTER

SCHOOL ADMIN. ASSISTANT

PRINCIPAL

FAX

GR

BD

Sierra Park ES

Maria Freese

Barbara Ashley White

323-223-1081

FG

RH

1675301

Lupe Ortega

(Loreto/Breed/Garza PC)

323-222-1661

K-6

2

Sierra Vista ES

Luis Cuevas

Sylvester Harris

323-222-2530

FG

RH

1676701

Marta Gurrola

(Ford)

323-222-4347

K-6

5

Solano ES

William M. Bertrand

Nanette Terrenal

323-223-4291

NR

RH

1683601

Juanita Ramos

(Malabar/Jones/Ride)

323-343-1975

K-6

2

Soto ES

Maria E. De La Torre

Patricia Ferguson

323-262-6513

NR

JC

1684901

Sonya Zamorano

(Fourth St./Fourth PC)

323-268-7453

K-6

2

Tenth St. ES

Juan J. Alfayate

Eduardo Villareal

213-380-8990

CK

MM

1708201

Christina Berber

(Marianna/Lafayette)

213-480-6732

K-5

2

Toland Way ES

Nery X. Paiz

Luis Sanchez

323-255-3142

GI

RH

1717801

Gladys Gonzalez

(Plasencia/Castelar)

323-255-0555

K-6

5

Trinity ES

Marta Jevenois

Jorge Villalobos

323-232-2358

MSM

LG

1721901

Latice Willliams

(Main St./Maple PC)

323-231-2441

2-5

2

Twentieth St. ES

Alfredo Juarez

Mark Raia

213-747-7151

MSM

LG

1727401

Priscilla Chaves-Flores

(Amanacer)

213-745-7606

K-5

2

Twenty-Eighth St. ES

Rigoberto Rodriguez

Maria Espinoza

323-232-3496

MSM

LG

1728801

Olimpia Robles

(Euclid/Breed)

323-232-3029

K-5

2

Union Ave. ES

Giuseppe Nardulli

Sal Jureidine

213-483-1345

CK

MM

    1735601

Vivian Loveland

(Annandale)

213-483-8109

K-5

2

Utah ES

Francisco J. Serrato

Kathleen Di Paola

323-261-1171

NR

JC

1737001

Christina Olivas

(Ascot/Harmony)

323-265-2090

K-8

2

Vermont ES

Brenda A. Cortez

Sal Jureidine

323-733-2195

CR

LG

     1747901

Barbara Jefferson (Sub)

(Gates)

323-766-0577

K-5

2

Wadsworth ES

Veronica Moscoso

Myrna Romo

323-232-5234

CR

LG

1758901

Raina Chavez

(Estrella/Lizarraga)

323-233-9612

K-5

5

West Vernon ES

Lupe Buenrostro

Sharyn Clark

323-232-4218

MSM

LG

1765401

Ricardo Renteria

(Twentieth St./Estrella)

323-232-7801

K-5

7

White  ES

Irene Worrell

Carol Shimizu

213-487-9172

CK

MM

1254201

Jaime Penate

(Tenth St./Olympic PC)

213-487-9177

1-5

2

Yorkdale ES

Carol Greene

Roberta Konrad

323-255-0587

JP

MM

1795901

Blanche Migliori

(Kennedy/Delevan)

323-255-1348

K-6

5